Weekly Hearings Schedules: 2011

Week of January 24, 2011 - January 28, 2011
(*) Indicates the item is protested
January 24, 2011
XTO ENERGY INC.
EXC TO SWR 37
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
* DOCKET NO.: 0266558
EXAMINER 1: JAMES DOHERTY
EXAMINER 2: DONNA CHANDLER
GAS SERVICES HEARING
ATMOS
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-170
DOCKET NO.: GUD 10000
EXAMINER 1: GENE MONTES
EXAMINER 2:
TRIAD ENERGY CORPORATION
NET GAS-OIL RATIO RULE
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
DOCKET NO.: 04-0268526
EXAMINER 1: DONNA CHANDLER
EXAMINER 2: 
January 25, 2011
RANGE PRODUCTION COMPANY
MER HEARINGS
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
DOCKET NO.: 08-0268194
EXAMINER 1: ANDRES J. TREVINO
EXAMINER 2: 
GAS SERVICES HEARING
ATMOS
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-170
DOCKET NO.: GUD 10000
EXAMINER 1: GENE MONTES
EXAMINER 2:
January 26, 2011
EOG RESOURCES, INC.
NET GAS-OIL RATIO RULE
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
DOCKET NO.: 10-0268527
EXAMINER 1: RICHARD ATKINS
EXAMINER 2:
RELIANCE ENERGY, INC.
EXC TO SWR 10
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
DOCKET NO.: 08-0268741
EXAMINER 1: DONNA CHANDLER
EXAMINER 2:
RELIANCE ENERGY, INC.
EXC TO SWR 10
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
DOCKET NO.: 08-0268740
EXAMINER 1: DONNA CHANDLER
EXAMINER 2: 
GAS SERVICES HEARING
ATMOS
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-170
DOCKET NO.: GUD 10000
EXAMINER 1: GENE MONTES
EXAMINER 2:
January 27, 2011
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORPORATION
FIELD RULES
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-126A
DOCKET NO.: 05-0268630
EXAMINER 1: ANDRES J. TREVINO
EXAMINER 2:
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORPORATION
FIELD RULES
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-126A
DOCKET NO.: 05-0268631
EXAMINER 1: ANDRES J. TREVINO
EXAMINER 2:
CHESAPEAKE OPERATING, INC.
EXC TO SWR 37
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 11-160K
* DOCKET NO.: 0266953
EXAMINER 1: JOHN CHAKALES
EXAMINER 2: RICHARD ATKINS
MAVERICK ENERGY GROUP, INC.
EXC TO SWR 11
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 11-160K
DOCKET NO.: 01-0268735
EXAMINER 1: RICHARD ATKINS
EXAMINER 2: 
GAS SERVICES HEARING
ATMOS
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-170
DOCKET NO.: GUD 10000
EXAMINER 1: GENE MONTES
EXAMINER 2:
ENFORCEMENT HEARINGS
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
EXAMINER 1: JAMES DOHERTY
EXAMINER 2:
January 28, 2011
CHARLES HOLSTON, INC.
SWR 9 DISPOSAL PERMIT
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 11-160K
DOCKET NO.: 09-0268533
EXAMINER 1: RICHARD ATKINS
EXAMINER 2: CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
GAS SERVICES HEARING
ATMOS
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-170
DOCKET NO.: GUD 10000
EXAMINER 1: GENE MONTES
EXAMINER 2:
WARTHAN, T.LYNN
COMPLAINT
TIME: 9:00 ROOM: 12-124
DOCKET NO.: 06-0267941
EXAMINER 1: MARSHALL ENQUIST
EXAMINER 2: